Salidas

Salida Fecha yyyy-mm-dd
Petretxema15-01-20222022-01-15
Etxalar - Aizkolegi23-01-20222022-01-23
Encío - Pancorbo13-02-20222022-02-13
Bisaurín26-02-20222022-02-26
Soto en Cameros13-03-20222022-03-13
Pico Castillo d’Acher19-03-20222022-03-19
Peñas de Aia10-04-20222022-04-10
Nacedero del Biduze15-05-20222022-05-15
LLana del Bozo21-05-20222022-05-21
Uribe kosta11-09-20222022-09-11
Peña Telera17-09-20222022-09-17
Sierra Cebollera9-10-20222022-10-09
Puy Arcol15-10-20222022-10-15
Mugarra23-10-20222022-10-23
Pico Arriel12-11-20222022-11-12
Montes Obarenes - Cruz de Motrico20-11-20222022-11-12